M-Info LLC has been formally established in 2005 by the Agency of Rating and Marketing Information, more known as ArmInfo  and working in Armenia since 1990.
Being one of the structures founded by this leading news agency, M-Info’s business service strategy is based on synergistic combination of news-making components (databases, mass media channels and tools), rating and evaluation techniques, experienced surveyors team and serious marketing resources and business competences of M-Info core professional team.
In our strategy we merge findings and methodologies suggested by most recent international academic researches in marketing with current trends in the business world. Such combination is applied for the whole range of our services – from corporate branding & reputation analysis to surveys and marketing process planning and set-up for our clients.